Game Schedule
Nov
18
vs. Richland
(League)Crosby Community Center/Andrist Arena
0 - 11 (L)
Nov
19
vs. Watford City
(Practice)Crosby Community Center/Andrist Arena
0 - 8 (L)
Dec
2
@ Watford City
(League)Rough Rider Center
0 - 5 (L)
Dec
9
@ Prairie Storm
(Tournament)Sidney
0 - 5 (L)
Dec
10
@ Richland
(Tournament)Sidney
0 - 3 (L)
Dec
10
@ Milestone
(Tournament)Sidney
0 - 10 (L)
Dec
11
@ Watford City
(Tournament)Sidney
0 - 5 (L)
Dec
17
vs. Hazen
(League)Crosby Community Center/Andrist Arena
7:30 PM
Jan
6
@ Dickinson at Watford City
(Tournament)Rough Rider Center
4:00 PM
Jan
7
@ Aberdeen at Watford City
(Tournament)Rough Rider Center
11:00 AM
Jan
7
@ Hazen at Watford City
(Tournament)Rough Rider Center
5:00 PM
Jan
8
@ Final Game at Watford City
(Tournament)Rough Rider Center
TBD
Jan
13
vs. POSTPONED
(Practice)Crosby Community Center/Andrist Arena
TBD
Jan
14
@ Bottineau/ Rugby
(League)Community Arena
5:30 PM
Jan
15
vs. Dickinson
(League)Crosby Community Center/Andrist Arena
3:00 PM
Jan
28
vs. Bismarck
(League)Crosby Community Center/Andrist Arena
8:00 PM
Jan
29
vs. Bottineau/ Rugby
(League)Crosby Community Center/Andrist Arena
1:00 PM
Feb
3
vs. Langdon
(League)Crosby Community Center/Andrist Arena
8:00 PM
Feb
4
vs. Watford City
(League)Crosby Community Center/Andrist Arena
4:00 PM
Feb
5
@ Richland
(League)Sidney
1:00 PM MT
Feb
10
@ Hazen at Watford City Jamboree
(League)Rough Rider Center
5:45 PM
Feb
11
@ Richland at Watford City Jamboree
(League)Rough Rider Center
1:45 PM
Feb
11
@ Dickinson at Watford City Jamboree
(League)Rough Rider Center
8:30 PM
Feb
12
@ West Fargo at Watford City Jamboree
(League)Rough Rider Center
10:30 AM
Feb
17
@ West Fargo
(League)The West Fargo Sports Arena
7:15 PM
Feb
19
@ Langdon
(League)Langdon
12:00 PM
Feb
26
vs. Mandan
(League)Crosby Community Center/Andrist Arena
3:00 PM
Mar
3
@ Watford City State Tourney
(Tournament)Rough Rider Center
TBD
Mar
4
@ Watford City State Tourney
(Tournament)Rough Rider Center
TBD
Mar
5
@ Watford City State Tourney
(Tournament)Rough Rider Center